Wolverine Airsoft
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Inner Barrel for MTW
$29.99Features Made from high grade stainless steel Precision 6.03mm inner diameter provide$29.99 -
Invictus 10″ M-LOK Rail | Gen 12 MTW Shotgun
$149.99Add M-LOK® to your Gen-12 MTW Shotgun! This replica rail is based on the stock Genesis Arms Gen-12 rail, manufactured in-house by Invictus Manufacturing. Features MLOK® on 3 sides, top picatinny...$149.99 -
Mini Airline for WRAITH X, Aero, and WRAITH CO2 Stock (MTW)
$11.50Replacement Mini Airline for WRAITH X, WRAITH CO2 Stock, and WRAITH AERO.$11.50 -
MTW Forged Series | Tactical XB | 10" | Standard Electronics
$1,599.99Behold the MTW Forged Series. Wolverine Airsoft’s flagship Airsoft M4 Replica, like all MTW’s it has been designed and built from the ground up to deliver unrivaled performance, modularity, and...$1,599.99 -
MTW Forged Series | Tactical XB | 14" | Standard Electronics
$1,599.99Behold the MTW Forged Series. Wolverine Airsoft’s flagship Airsoft M4 Replica, like all MTW’s it has been designed and built from the ground up to deliver unrivaled performance, modularity, and...$1,599.99 -
MTW | Barrel Nut
$12.50Includes Barrel nut (MTW-M-205) Compatibility MTW M4 MTW-9 MTW-308 MTW Shotgun MTW AK$12.50 -
MYW 308 Mag Single
$39.99This 140-round mid-cap magazine with Empty Mag Detection is specially designed for MTWs with 308 lowers including the MTW-308 and Genesis Arms Gen-12 Shotgun. SKU: MTW-A-503-SKUCategories:$39.99 -
Outer barrel for MTW M4 Receiver
$44.99 - $79.99Outer barrel for MTW M4 Receiver 7" The MTW is designed to fit your play style. We have 4 different length barrels to choose from. Are you playing inside one weekend and going to a milsim event the...$44.99 - $79.99 -
$12.50 -
Pressure Gauge | STORM
$14.99Replacement gauges for the STORM family of products including STORM Category 5, STORM OnTank, STORM HighPressure and Heretic Labs Tank Grip. SKU: STM-P-003-SKUCategory:$14.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$14.99Subtotal: -
QUAKE MTW Recoil Stock
$319.99Infuse lifelike realism into your gameplay with the QUAKE MTW, the lightweight, durable recoil system specifically crafted for the MTW platform. The patent-pending, Actuated Stock System is purely...$319.99 -
Replacement Mini Gauge For HTC Grip
$14.99Replacement gauges for the STORM family of products including STORM Category 5, STORM OnTank, STORM HighPressure and Heretic Labs Tank Grip. SKU: STM-P-005-SKUCategory:$14.99 -
STORM Category 5 Regulator W/ Black Remote Line
$259.00The STORM Category 5 is the next evolution of the STORM regulator, the original dedicated airsoft regulator. The Category 5 is optimized for reliably fast, adaptable, and consistent performance...$259.00 -
On Sale
Tech Mat- MTW Diagram
Now: $31.44Was: $39.99Work on your MTW in style with this 30″ x 16″ fabric and rubber tech mat / gaming pad. Includes a full breakdown of the MTW Billet, MTW Forged, and MTW-9 with parts numbers and descriptions...Now: $31.44Was: $39.99 -
TTI JW4 Dracarys Gen-12 MTW Shotgun
$1,599.99TTI JW4 Dracarys Gen-12 MTW Shotgun If you ever find yourself completely outnumbered and in need of the ultimate battle weapon, the TTI JW4 Dracarys Gen-12 MTW Shotgun is the weapon of choice. No...$1,599.99 -
Wolverine Airsoft "BOLT M" HPA Conversion Kit | ARES Striker System Airsoft Sniper Rifles
$328.99Features Convert your spring powered ARES STRIKER to an HPA powered bolt-action rifle New fully mechanical system no longer requires a battery to operate Smooth cycle bolt means you no longer have...$328.99